Top Stories
More Headlines
Schedule
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM AST
at Holland
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM AST
at Holland
Feb 11
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM AST
St. Thomas
Feb 11
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM AST
St. Thomas
Feb 11
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM AST
at USA
Feb 11
Swimming
Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Feb 10
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Feb 10
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM AST
at USA
Feb 10
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM AST
UKC
Feb 10
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM AST
UKC
Feb 10
Swimming
Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Feb 09
Swimming
Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Feb 04
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Feb 03
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM AST
at UPEI
Feb 03
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM AST
at Dalhousie AC
Feb 03
Badminton 10:00 AM AST
ACAA League
Feb 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM AST
at Dalhousie AC
Jan 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM AST
at Holland
Jan 28
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM AST
Holland
Jan 28
Women's Ice Hockey 3:30 PM AST
Dalhousie
Jan 28
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM AST
Holland
Jan 28
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM AST
Mount Saint Vincent
Jan 27
Women's Ice Hockey 6:15 PM AST
StFX
Jan 27
Men's Basketball 4:30 PM AST
at UKC
Jan 27
Women's Basketball 2:30 PM AST
at UKC

Schedule

No Event
Sat Nov 05
Final
Acadia W, 27-18
AUS Semifinal
Sat Nov 12
Final
at StFX L, 29-8
AUS Final - The Loney Bowl
Sat Aug 19
Final
vs. Guelph L, 30-0
@ StFX (Pre-season) Summer Showdown
Sat Aug 19
Final
at StFX W, 20-2
(Pre-season) Summer Showdown
Sat Aug 19
Final
vs. Guelph W, 10-0
@ StFX (Pre-season) Summer Showdown
Sat Aug 19
Final
at StFX W, 10-3
(Pre-season) Summer Showdown
Sat Aug 26
Final
Acadia W, 64-23
Sun Aug 27
Final
UPEI L, 4-0
(Pre-season)
Sun Aug 27
Final
at Acadia L, 2-0
(Pre-season)
Thu Aug 31
Final - PK Away
vs. Dalhousie W, 2-1
@ StFX (Pre-season) StFX Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Cape Breton L, 6-0
(Pre-season) StFX Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
at StFX L, 37-0
Sun Sep 03
Final
Crandall University L, 3-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Memorial L, 9-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Memorial L, 4-1
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Memorial L, 3-0
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Memorial L, 8-0
Thu Sep 14
Final
UPEI L, 1-0
Thu Sep 14
Final
UPEI L, 3-0
Fri Sep 15
Final - 2OT
Bishop's L, 32-31
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UPEI L, 2-1
(Pre-season)
Sun Sep 17
Final
Acadia L, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
Final
Acadia L, 8-2
Sun Sep 17
Final
at Moncton L, 8-0
(Pre-season)
Sat Sep 23
Final
Saint Mary's L, 27-26
Mount Allison Homecoming
Sun Sep 24
Final
Saint Mary's W, 3-2
Sun Sep 24
Final
UPEI L, 60-46
Exhibition
Sun Sep 24
Final
Saint Mary's L, 2-1
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM ADT
vs. Sainte-Foy
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 5-2
(Pre-season)
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM ADT
vs. Vanier
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Sat Sep 30
Final
Dalhousie L, 5-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Acadia L, 33-14
Sat Sep 30
Final
Dalhousie L, 6-1
Sat Sep 30
6:00 PM ADT
vs. Édouard-Montpetit
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Sun Oct 01
12:00 PM ADT
vs. Trois-Rivières
@ Trois Riviere Exhibition
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Moncton L, 4-0
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Moncton L, 8-0
Sun Oct 01
Final
at Dalhousie L, 6-2
(Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
Sat Oct 07
Final
StFX W, 32-15
Fri Oct 13
Final
Moncton L, 2-0
Fri Oct 13
6:00 PM ADT
at UPEI
Exhibition
Fri Oct 13
Final
Moncton L, 4-0
Sat Oct 14
at Amby Legere AUS Invitational @ UNB
(Fredericton, N.B.)
Sat Oct 14
Final
at StFX L, 3-2
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. CBU L, 100-82
@ UPEI Exhibition
Sun Oct 15
at Amby Legere AUS Invitational @ UNB
(Fredericton, N.B.)
Sun Oct 15
Final
at UNB L, 1-0
Sun Oct 15
Final
vs. UPEI L, 79-72
@ UPEI Exhibition
Sun Oct 15
Final
at UNB L, 4-0
Sun Oct 15
Final
Dalhousie L, 4-1
Fri Oct 20
Final
vs. U Maine Machais W, 80-23
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Fri Oct 20
Final
vs. UNBSJ W, 104-72
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent L, 88-78
Exhibition
Sat Oct 21
Final
at StFX L, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 6-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Bishop's W, 42-19
Sat Oct 21
Final
at StFX L, 4-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at St. Thomas W, 108-73
Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 22
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 111-55
@ St. Thomas Exhibition
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Cape Breton L, 8-0
Sun Oct 22
Final
at St. Thomas W, 67-52
Ken Gould Invitational
Sun Oct 22
Final
at Cape Breton L, 7-0
Sun Oct 22
Final
UPEI L, 4-3
Sat Oct 28
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
(Wolfville, NS)
Sat Oct 28
Final
UNB L, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Saint Mary's W, 26-25
Sat Oct 28
Final
at UPEI L, 7-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at St. Thomas L, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
UNB L, 5-0
Sun Oct 29
at Jack Scholz AUS Invitational Meet @ Acadia
(Wolfville, NS)
Sun Oct 29
Final
Mount Saint Vincent L, 3-0
Sun Oct 29
Final
Moncton L, 4-0
Sat Nov 04
Final
at St. Thomas W, 64-53
Sat Nov 04
Final
at St. Thomas W, 109-61
Sat Nov 04
Final Shootout - Away
St. Thomas L, 2-1
Sun Nov 05
Final
Holland L, 3-0
Sun Nov 05
Final
UNBSJ W, 53-29
Sun Nov 05
Final - OT
at Moncton W, 2-1
Sun Nov 05
Final
UNBSJ W, 92-78
Fri Nov 10
7:00 PM AST
at Université Ste Anne
Fri Nov 10
Final - OT
StFX L, 2-1
Sat Nov 11
9:00 AM AST
at Université Ste Anne
Sat Nov 11
Final
UKC W, 63-48
Sat Nov 11
Final
UKC W, 106-62
Sat Nov 11
Final
USA W, 3-0
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 87-86
Sun Nov 12
Final
at UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sun Nov 12
Final
at Mount Saint Vincent W, 102-79
Sun Nov 12
Final
Saint Mary's L, 5-2
Wed Nov 15
Final
Crandall W, 91-33
Wed Nov 15
Final
Crandall W, 89-86
Fri Nov 17
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-Conference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Fri Nov 17
Final
at UKC L, 3-0
Sat Nov 18
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-Conference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Nov 18
Final
Holland W, 89-63
Sat Nov 18
Final
at St. Thomas L, 6-1
Sat Nov 18
Final
Holland L, 116-99
Sun Nov 19
at Kemp Fry Invitational @ Dalhousie (Non-COnference)
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sun Nov 19
Final
Dalhousie AC W, 3-1
Sun Nov 19
Final
at Dalhousie W, 3-0
Halifax Forum
Wed Nov 22
Final
Moncton W, 2-1
Fri Nov 24
7:00 PM AST
at Holland College
Sat Nov 25
9:00 AM AST
at Holland College
Sat Nov 25
Final
at StFX L, 4-1
Sat Nov 25
Final
UKC W, 3-1
Sun Nov 26
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 96-63
Sun Dec 03
Final
St. Thomas L, 3-1
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. ACAA All Stars L, 82-48
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Sun Dec 31
Final
vs. Dalhousie University L, 75-60
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Sun Dec 31
1:00 PM AST
vs. DAL
@ AGB
Sun Dec 31
1:00 PM AST
at DAL
Mon Jan 01
Final
vs. UKC W, 58-37
@ A.G.B 2018 Dyrick McDermott Invitational
Fri Jan 05
Final
UPEI L, 6-0
Sat Jan 06
Final
at St. Thomas L, 75-63
Sat Jan 06
Final
UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sat Jan 06
Final
at St. Thomas W, 95-73
Sat Jan 06
Final - OT
St. Thomas L, 2-1
Sun Jan 07
Final
at Dalhousie AC W, 3-0
Sun Jan 07
Final
Dalhousie AC W, 91-79
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
at UNBSJ W, 66-54
Sat Jan 13
Final
UNBSJ L, 3-0
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Dalhousie L, 6-2
Civic Arena
Sat Jan 13
Final
at UNBSJ W, 96-70
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Crandall W, 76-46
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Crandall W, 96-92
Fri Jan 19
7:00 PM AST
at Kings College
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Moncton L, 2-0
Sat Jan 20
at Invitational Meet #4 at Dalhousie
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sat Jan 20
9:00 AM AST
at Kings College
Sat Jan 20
25-19,20-12,18-19,10-19,8-15
at Mount Saint Vincent 2-2
Sun Jan 21
at Invitational Meet #4 at Dalhousie
(Halifax, N.S.)
Sun Jan 21
Final
Mount Saint Vincent L, 69-49
Sun Jan 21
Final
Saint Mary's L, 5-0
Sun Jan 21
Final
Mount Saint Vincent L, 69-68
Sat Jan 27
2:30 PM AST
at UKC
Sat Jan 27
4:30 PM AST
at UKC
Sat Jan 27
6:15 PM AST
StFX
Sun Jan 28
12:00 PM AST
Mount Saint Vincent
Sun Jan 28
3:00 PM AST
Holland
Sun Jan 28
3:30 PM AST
Dalhousie
Sun Jan 28
5:00 PM AST
Holland
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM AST
at Holland
Fri Feb 02
2:00 PM AST
at Dalhousie AC
Sat Feb 03
10:00 AM AST
ACAA League
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM AST
at Dalhousie AC
Sat Feb 03
7:00 PM AST
at UPEI
Sun Feb 04
2:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Fri Feb 09
at Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Sat Feb 10
at Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM AST
UKC
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM AST
UKC
Sat Feb 10
7:00 PM AST
at St. Thomas
Sat Feb 10
7:00 PM AST
at USA
Sun Feb 11
at Subway AUS Championship @ UNB
(Saint John, NB)
Sun Feb 11
12:00 PM AST
at USA
Sun Feb 11
2:00 PM AST
St. Thomas
Sun Feb 11
4:00 PM AST
St. Thomas
Thu Feb 15
6:00 PM AST
at Holland
Thu Feb 15
8:00 PM AST
at Holland
Sat Feb 17
12:00 PM AST
at ACAA Championships @ Holland College
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM AST
Holland
Sun Feb 18
9:00 AM AST
at CCAA National Qualifier @ Holland College
Sun Feb 18
2:00 PM AST
UKC
Sun Feb 18
3:00 PM AST
at Crandall
Sun Feb 18
5:00 PM AST
at Crandall
Wed Feb 21
6:00 PM AST
at UNBSJ
Wed Feb 21
8:00 PM AST
at UNBSJ
Thu Feb 22
at U SPORTS National Swim Championships @ TBA
National Championships
Fri Feb 23
at U SPORTS National Swim Championships @ TBA
National Championships
Sat Feb 24
at U SPORTS National Swim Championships @ TBA
National Championships
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM AST
Mount Saint Vincent
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM AST
Mount Saint Vincent
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Video